[ 連絡公會 ]
地址 : 台北市松江路76號11樓
E-mail : tteca.org@msa.hinet.net
電話 : (02)2571-9236~7
傳真 : (02)2523-2996
有關電氣公會╱第 20 屆電氣技術研究發展委員會名單
  職 稱 技術委員 商號 地址
1 主任委員 蔡茂種 旭晉水電工程有限公司 高雄市鳳山區光復路231號
2 研究顧問 黃韻華 台灣電力公司配電處檢驗計量組組長 台北市中正區羅斯福路3段242號
3 研究顧問 簡國宏 志聯水電工程有限公司 基隆市仁愛區劉銘傳路80號2樓
4 研究顧問 楊福永 世堡企業有限公司 台北市中正區金門街12巷16號
5 研究顧問 陳榮傑 順盛工程有限公司 台北市中山區農安街150號1樓
6 研究顧問 黃傅源 台灣配電工程有限公司 台北市中正區羅斯福路3段216號10樓之2
7 研究顧問 連進財 威誠工程股份有限公司 新北市五股區五權路2-1號6樓
8 研究顧問 林國文 冠洲水電工程有限公司 新北市新莊區五工路98號
9 研究顧問 莊麒強 見豐水電工程有限公司 新北市新莊區新樹路150號
10 研究顧問 林永遠 燕山工程有限公司 桃園市龜山區明興街61巷20號
11 研究顧問 謝榮富 鼎商水電工程有限公司 桃桃園市平鎮區復興街26號
12 研究顧問 王昭明 銓偉水電工程行 新竹市中華路6段459巷1弄2-1號
13 研究顧問 江增春 泰鑫電業社 苗栗市福安里鴻福181號
14 研究顧問 王崑河 山河工程行 台中市清水區高美路149之7號
15 研究顧問 張真強 昇晟水電工程有限公司 台中市南屯區文心南五路1段20號
16 研究顧問 洪文德 億鴻水電工程有限公司 台中市北區富強街22號
17 研究顧問 蔡德旺 德記水電行 南投縣草屯鎮自由街134巷3號
18 研究顧問 楊豐銘 建銘水電工程有限公司 彰化縣員林市南平里南平西街176號
19 研究顧問 顏萬賞 台灣經電企業有限公司 雲林縣斗六市文化路237號
20 研究顧問 蘇良山 祖贊企業有限公司 嘉義縣布袋鎮復興里新塭609-1號
21 研究顧問 魏守正 三洋水電機行 台南市新營區延平路17號
22 研究顧問 王泰源 天聲水電工程有限公司 台南市南區文南里永南二街13號
23 研究顧問 吳進財 進昇工程股份有限公司 高雄市大寮區會富街150號
24 研究顧問 潘榮川 裕昌水電企業社 高雄市燕巢區安林六街19號
25 研究顧問 郭永祥 子吉實業有限公司 高雄市三民區覺民路336號8樓之4
26 研究顧問 林金瑞 方隆工程有限公司 屏東縣屏東市盛豐路509號
27 研究顧問 吳文濱 第一水電行 宜蘭縣宜蘭市中興路319巷11號
28 研究顧問 王運近 史坦登水電工程行 花蓮縣花蓮市中興路43巷2號6樓之1
29 研究顧問 溫忠泰 盛泰水電工程企業有限公司 台東縣台東市漢口街50號
30 技術委員 黃局廷 有台電業工程有限公司 基隆市七堵區永富路4號
31 技術委員 林坤煒 東磊工程股份有限公司 台北市大安區復興南路1段103號11樓之4
32 技術委員 林吉清 瑞益水電工程有限公司 台北市北投區吉利街280巷20弄3號1樓
33 技術委員 陳羿勝 澄顥水電工程有限公司 台北市中山區農安街174號7樓
34 技術委員 蔡茂盛 昇邦工程有限公司 新北市三重區仁愛街245巷23號
35 技術委員 蔡逸楹 五吉工程有限公司 新北市泰山區福興一街60號7樓
36 技術委員 徐宗助 九皇水電工程有限公司 新北市板橋區中正路216巷4弄18號1樓
37 技術委員 陳國安 新昌水電工程行 桃園市桃園區民生路666-25號
38 技術委員 何錦章 永盛電氣工程有限公司 桃園市平鎮區復旦路3段136巷55號
39 技術委員 李文斌 吉利水電工程有限公司 新竹市延平路1段261巷18弄19號
40 技術委員 郭萬安 三豐水電行 台中市豐原區中正路882巷28弄15號
41 技術委員 劉達維 世技水電工程實業股份有限公司 台中市西屯區工業區38路159號
42 技術委員 曾景煌 金德益企業有限公司 台中市南屯區大同街68-1號1樓
43 技術委員 林瑤新 逢大電業工程股份有限公司 台中市北區北平四街33號
44 技術委員 吳元仁 詠發電氣工程行 南投縣名間鄉東湖村彰南路329之1號
45 技術委員 蘇坪源 旭展水電承裝處 彰化縣彰化市五權里彰和路1段39-1號1樓
46 技術委員 張運和 克泰水電行 雲林縣崙背鄉南陽村正義路137巷33號
47 技術委員 陳遊昌 立信企業工程行 嘉義縣嘉義市頂福街17號
48 技術委員 黃守正 能量機電科技股份有限公司 台南市柳營區義士路1段247巷2號
49 技術委員 張丁標 星其企業有限公司 台南市佳里區建南里安南路104號
50 技術委員 黃明琮 振誠水電行 高雄市六龜區興龍里東溪山莊16之8號
51 技術委員 林金德 金電屋電機企業有限公司 高雄市大寮區潮寮路168巷56號
52 技術委員 丁稚鑫 孟洲企業有限公司 高雄市鳥松區中正路興農巷113-5號
53 技術委員 楊明曉 康詮有限公司 屏東縣新園鄉興龍村臥龍路165號
54 技術委員 陳伯芳 正泰水電行 宜蘭縣宜蘭市嵐峰路3段332巷1號
55 技術委員 張永隆 正一水電行 花蓮縣玉里鎮忠智路87號
56 技術委員 鄧鍾倉 增倉水電行 台東縣池上鄉文化路19號